Quantcast
The Sports Daily > Fang's Bites
Weekend Viewing Picks

All Times Eastern

Saturday, April 29

Australian Rules Football
AFL Round 6
Brisbane Lions vs. Port Adelaide Power — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 a.m.

Boxing
Showtime Championship Boxing, Wembley Stadium, London, United Kingdom
IBF/IBO/WBA World Heavyweight Championships

Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko — Showtime, 4:15 p.m.

Premier Boxing Champions, Sam’s Town Live, Las Vegas, NV
Prelims — FS2, 8:30 p.m.

Interim WBA World Featherweight Championship
Carlos Zambrano vs. Claudio Marrero — FS1, 10 p.m.

World Championship Boxing, Wembley Stadium, London, United Kingdom
IBF/IBO/WBA World Heavyweight Championships

Anthony Joshua vs. Wladimir Klitschko — HBO, 11 p.m. (same night coverage)

Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund vs. FC Köln — FS2, 9:20 a.m.
Red Bull Leipzig vs. FC Ingolstadt 04 — Fox Soccer Plus, 9:20 a.m.
VfL Wolfsburg vs. Bayern München — Fox, 12:30 p.m.

Bundesliga Match Day — Fox, noon
Bundesliga Highlights Show I — Fox Soccer Plus, 11 p.m.
Bundesliga Highlights Show I — FS2, midnight

College Baseball
Bucknell at Navy — CBS Sports Network, 11 a.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Pittsburgh — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Toledo at Louisville — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Virginia at Florida State — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Seton Hall at St. John’s — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Bucknell at Navy — CBS Sports Network, 2 p.m.
Bradley at Missouri State — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
North Carolina-Greensboro at Mercer — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Omaha at Western Illinois — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Florida at Georgia — SEC Network Plus, 2 p.m.
Baylor at Kansas — ESPN3, 3 p.m.
Dallas Baptist at Southern Illinois — ESPN3, 3 p.m.
Georgia Tech at Illinois-Chicago — ESPN3, 3 p.m.
Illinois State at Wichita State — ESPN3, 3 p.m
Missouri State at Evansville — ESPN3, 3 p.m.
Abilene Christian at Kansas State — Fox College Sports Central, 3 p.m.
LSU at Alabama — SEC Network Plus, 3 p.m.
Texas A&M at Missouri — SEC Network Plus, 3 p.m.
Clemson at North Carolina — ACC Network Extra, 4 p.m.
Duke at Notre Dame — ACC Network Extra, 4 p.m.
TCU at Texas Tech — ESPNU, 4 p.m.
McNeese State at Sam Houston State — ESPN3, 4 p.m.
Kentucky at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 4 p.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Pittsburgh — ACC Network Extra, 4:30 p.m.
Tennessee at Vanderbilt — SEC Network, 5 p.m.
Mississippi at Arkansas — SEC Network Plus, 5 p.m.
Virginia Tech at North Carolina State — ACC Network Extra, 6:30 p.m.
Georgia Tech at Illinois-Chicago — ESPN3, 7 p.m.
Auburn at Missisippi State — SEC Network, 8 p.m.
Cal-Santa Barbara at Cal-Riverside — ESPN3, 10 p.m.
Cal-Irvine at Cal State-Fullerton — ESPNU, 10 p.m.

College Football
Arkansas Spring Game — SEC Network, 1 p.m.
Oregon Spring Game — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon, 2 p.m.
UCLA Spring Game — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Los Angeles, 4 p.m.

College Lacrosse
Men’s
Denver at Marquette — CBS Sports Network, 4:30 p.m.
Johns Hopkins at Maryland — Big Ten Network, 8 p.m.

College Softball
Purdue at Minnesota — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.
Indiana at Michigan — Big Ten Network, 3 p.m.
Washington at Cal — Pac-12 Washington/Pac-12 Bay Area, 3 p.m.
Texas A&M at Kentucky — SEC Network, 3 p.m.
San Diego at BYU — BYTtv, 3 p.m.
Oregon State at Oregon — Pac-12 Oregon, 4 p.m.
Grand Canyon at New Mexico State — Fox College Sports Pacific, 6 p.m.
Missouri at LSU — ESPN, 8 p.m.
Arizona State at Arizona — Pac-12 Arizona, 9 p.m.

College Tennis
Men’s
Big 12 Championships — Fox College Sports Central/Fox Sports Southwest, noon
Pac-12 Championships — Pac-12 Network, 9 p.m.

Women’s
Pac-12 Championships — Pac-12 Network, 6 p.m.

Drag Racing
NHRA Four-Wide Nationals, zMax Dragway, Concord, NC
Qualifying — FS1, midnight

English Premier League
Southampton vs. Hull City — NBCSN, 9:55 a.m.
Sunderland vs. Bournemouth — CNBC, 10 a.m.
Stoke City vs. West Ham United — Premier League Extra Time, 10 a.m.
West Bromwich Albion vs. Leicester City — Premier League Extra Time, 10 a.m.
Crystal Palace vs. Burnley — NBC, 12:30 p.m.

Premier League World — NBCSN, 8:30 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 9 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, noon
Goal Zone — NBC, 2:30 p.m.

Formula 1
Russian Grand Prix, Sochi Autodrom, Sochi, Russia
Clasificación — Univision Deportes, 7:55 a.m.
Qualifying — CNBC, 8 a.m.

Fórmula 1 Previo — Univision Deportes, 7 a.m.

Golf
European Tour
Communist China Open, Topwin Golf & Country Club, Beijing, Communist China

3rd Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)

PGA Tour
New Orleans Classic, TPC Louisiana, Avondale, LA

3rd Round — Golf Channel, 9 a.m.
3rd Round — CBS, 3 p.m. (same day coverage)

Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 8:30 a.m.
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon

LPGA Tour
Texas Shootout, Las Colinas Country Club, Irving, TX

3rd Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.

Horse Racing
Belmont Park Live, Belmont Park, Elmont, NY
Elusive Quality Stakes — FS2, 4 p.m.

IndyCar
Phoenix Grand Prix, Phoenix International Raceway, Avondale, AZ
Qualfiying — NBCSN, 7:30 p.m. (delayed from 4/28)
Race — NBCSN, 9:30 p.m.

IndyCar Countdown — NBCSN, 9 p.m.
IndyCar Extra — NBCSN, 11:30 p.m.

La Liga
Real Madrid vs. Valencia — beIN Sports, 10:05 a.m.
Espanyol vs. Barcelona — beIN Sports, 2:35 p.m.

The Express — beIN Sports, 10 a.m.
The Express — beIN Sports, 2:30 p.m.

MLB
American League
Baltimore at New York Yankees — MASN/YES, 1 p.m.
Chicago White Sox at Detroit — Comcast SportsNet Chicago/Fox Sports Detroit, 1 p.m.
Tampa Bay at Toronto — MLB Network/Fox Sports Sun/Sportsnet, 1 p.m.
Seattle at Cleveland — Root Sports Northwest/STO, 4 p.m.
Oakland at Houston — NBC Sports California/Root Sports Southwest, 7 p.m.
Anaheim at Texas — FS1, 7:15 p.m.
Minnesota at Kansas City — Fox Sports North/Fox Sports Kansas City, 7:15 p.m.

National League
New York Mets at Washington — MLB Network/WPIX/MASN2, 1 p.m.
Cincinnati at St. Louis — Fox Sports Ohio/Fox Sports Midwest, 2:15 p.m.
Atlanta at Milwaukee — Fox Sports South/Fox Sports Wisconsin, 7 p.m.
Pittsburgh at Miami — Root Sports Pittsburgh/Fox Sports Florida, 7 p.m.
Colorado at Arizona — Root Sports Rocky Mountain/Fox Sports Arizona, 9 p.m.
Philadelphia at Los Angeles Dodgers — Comcast SportsNet Philadelphia/Spectrum SportsNet LA, 9 p.m./MLB Network, 10 p.m. (joined in progress)
San Diego at San Francisco — Fox Sports San Diego/NBC Sports Bay Area, 9 p.m./MLB Network, 10 p.m. (joined in progress)

Interleague
Chicago Cubs at Boston — FS1/WLS/NESN, 4 p.m.

Play Ball — MLB Network, 10 a.m.
MLB Network Breakdown — MLB Network, 10:30 a.m.
Loyal ‘Til the Last Out — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, midnight

MLS
Montreal vs. Vancouver — CTV/TSN2, 3 p.m.
Orlando vs. Colorado — UniMás/Univision Deportes/Facebook Live, 3:55 p.m.
Columbus vs. New York City FC — Spectrum SportsNet Ohio/WWHO/YES, 7:30 p.m.
New York Red Bull’s vs. Chicago — MSG Network/Comcast SportsNet Chicago/TSN2, 7:30 p.m.
FC Dallas vs. Portland — KTXA/Root Sports Northwest, 8 p.m.
Minnesota vs. San Jose — WFTC/NBC Sports California Plus, 8 p.m.
Sporting KC vs. Real Salt Lake — Fox Sports Kansas City/KMYU, 8:30 p.m.
Seattle vs. New England — KZJO/KUNS/Comcast SportsNet New England, 10 p.m.
LA Galaxy vs. Philadelphia — Spectrum SportsNet/The Comcast Network, 10:30 p.m.

NASCAR
Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series
Toyota Owners 400, Richmond International Speedway, Richmond, VA

Practice — FS1, 9 a.m.
Final Practice — FS1, 11:30 a.m.

Xfinity Series
ToyotaCare 250, Richmond International Speedway, Richmond, VA

Qualifying — FS1, 10 a.m.
Race — FS1, 1 p.m.

NASCAR Race Hub Weekend Edition — FS1, 11 a.m.
NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity — FS1, 12:30 p.m
NASCAR Xfinity Series Post Race — FS1, 3:30 p.m.

NBA
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 10 p.m.

NFL
Annual Player Selection Meeting, Philadelphia Art Museum, Philadelphia, PA
NFL Draft: Rounds 4-7 — ESPN, noon
NFL Draft: Rounds 4-7 — NFL Network, noon

Good Morning Football — NFL Network, 7 a.m.
NFL Draft Kickoff — NFL Network, 10 a.m.
NFL Total Access: Draft Wrap-up — NFL Network, 7 p.m.

NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Eastern Conference Semifinals
Game 2: New York Rangers at Ottawa — CBC/NBC/TVA Sports 2, 3 p.m. (Ottawa leads series 1-0)
Game 2: Pittsburgh at Washington — CBC/NBC/TVA Sports, 8 p.m. (Pittsburgh leads series 1-0)

NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central Saturday: Draft Lottery — CBC/Sportsnet, 7:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 8 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 10:30 p.m.

Scottish Premier League
Rangers vs. Celtic — FS1, 6:55 a.m.

Soccer
NASL
Jacksonville Armada vs. Indy Eleven — beIN Sports, 7 p.m.
Miami FC vs. FC Edmonton — Eleven Sports, 7:30 p.m.
San Francisco Deltas vs. New York Cosmos — Twitter, 10 p.m.

NWSL
North Carolina Courage vs. Orlando Pride — go90, 4 p.m.
Portland Thorns vs. Chicago Red Stars — Lifetime, 4 p.m.
Boston Breakers vs. Seattle Reign – go90, 7 p.m.
Washington Spirit vs. Houston Dash — go90, 7 p.m.

NWSL Pregame — Lifetime, 3:30 p.m.

The Xtra Saturday — beIN Sports, 4:45 p.m.

Sports Talk
30 for 30: Trojan War — ESPNU, 6:30 a.m.
30 for 30: Marion Jones: Press Pause — ESPN Classic, 7 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 7:15 a.m.
30 for 30: Fantastic Lies — ESPNU, 8 a.m.
30 for 30: The House of Steinbrenner — ESPN Classic, 8 a.m.
Spike Lee’s Lil’ Joints: Black Hoosiers/The Greatest Catch Ever — ESPN Classic, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
30 for 30: Hit It Hard — ESPN Classic, 11 a.m.
30 foe 30: One and Not Done — ESPN2, noon
30 for 30: I Hate Christian Laettner — ESPN Classic, noon
30 for 30: Phi Slama Jama — ESPN Classic, 1:30 p.m.
30 for 30: When the Garden Was Eden — ESPN2, 2 p.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
30 for 30: Into the Wind — ESPN Classic, 3 p.m.
30 for 30: The Two Escobars — ESPN Classic, 4 p.m.
30 for 30 Shorts: Robbed — ESPN2, 5:30 p.m.
30 for 30: There’s No Place Like Home — ESPN Classic, 7 p.m.
30 for 30: Catholics vs. Convicts — ESPN Classic, 8 p.m.
SEC Storied: Shaq & Dale — ESPN2, 10 p.m.
30 for 30: The Best That Never Was — ESPN Classic, 10 p.m.
Titulares y Más: Fin de Semana — Telemundo, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 11 p.m.
Expedientes UDN — Univision Deportes, midnight

Tennis
ATP Tour
Barcelona Open, Real Club de Tenis Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Semifinals– Tennis Channel, 7:30 a.m.

Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, noon

WTA Tour
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, Porsche Arena, Stuttgart, Germany

Semifinal #2 — beIN Sports, 12:30 p.m.

Track & Field
Penn Relays, Franklin Field, University of Pennsylvania, Philadelphia, PA
Day 4 — NBCSN, 12:30 p.m.

Sunday, April 30

Australian Rules Football
AFL Round 6
Adelaide Crows vs. Richmond Tigers — Fox Soccer Plus, 2:30 a.m.

Bundesliga
FC Augsburg vs. Hamburger SV — FS1, 9:20 a.m.
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim vs. Eintracht Frankfurt — FS2, 11:20 a.m.

Bundesliga Match Day — FS1, 9 a.m.
Bundesliga Highlights Show II — Fox Soccer Plus, 11 p.m.

College Baseball
Clemson at North Carolina — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Duke at Notre Dame — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville at Pittsburgh — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Toledo at Louisville — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Virginia at Florida State — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Virignia Tech at North Carolina State — ACC Network Extra, 1 p.m.
Tulane at East Carolina — CBS Sports Network, 1 p.m.
Arkansas State at Appalachian State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Bradley at Indiana State — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Dartmouth at Harvard — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Marshall at Old Dominion — ESPN3, 1 p.m.
Auburn at Mississippi State — SEC Network, 1 p.m.
Florida at Georgia — SEC Network Plus, 1 p.m.
Kentucky at South Carolina — SEC Network Plus, 1:30 p.m.
Baylor at Kansas — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Dallas Baptist at Southern Illinois — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Fort Wayne at Oral Roberts — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Illinois State at Wichita State — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Missouri State at Evansville — ESPN3, 2 p.m.
Abilene Christian at Kansas State — Fox College Sports Atlantic, 2 p.m.
Texas at Oklahoma State — Fox College Sports Central, 2 p.m.
TCU at Texas Tech — ESPNU, 2:30 p.m.
Michigan State at Northwestern — Big Ten Network, 3 p.m.
Dartmouth at Harvard — ESPN3, 3:30 p.m.
Tennessee at Vanderbilt — SEC Network, 4 p.m.

College Golf
Women’s
Big Ten Championship — Big Ten Network, 1 p.m.

College Lacrosse
Men’s
ACC Championship, Koskinen Stadium, Duke University, Durham, NC

North Carolina vs. Notre Dame — ESPNU, noon

Women’s
ACC Championship, Richmond Sports Backers Stadium, Richmond, VA

North Carolina vs. Syracuse — ACC Regional/Fox Sports Net, 1 p.m.

College Softball
Florida at Tennessee — ESPN2, 1 p.m.
Missouri at LSU — ESPN, 3 p.m.
Washington at Cal — Pac-12 Washington/Pac-12 Bay Area, 4 p.m.
Cal State-Fullerton at Long Beach State — ESPNU, 6 p.m.
Oregon State at Oregon — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Oregon, 6 p.m.
Alabama at Mississippi — SEC Network, 7 p.m.
Missouri at LSU — ESPNU, 8 p.m.
Arizona State at Arizona — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Arizona, 8 p.m.

College Softball Featured — ESPNU, 5:30 p.m.

College Track & Field
UCLA at USC — Pac-12 Network/Pac-12 Los Angeles, 4 p.m.

Drag Racing
NHRA Four-Wide Nationals, zMax Dragway, Concord, NC
Finals — FS1, 5:30 p.m.

English Premier League
Premier League Sunday
Manchester United vs. Swansea City — CNBC/NBC Universo, 6:55 a.m.
Everton vs. Chelsea — CNBC/NBC Universo, 9 a.m.
Middlesbrough vs. Manchester City — Premier League Extra Time, 9 a.m.

North London Derby, White Hart Lane, London, England, United Kingdom
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal — NBCSN, 11:25 a.m.

Premier League Live — NBCSN, 6:30 a.m.
Premier League Previo — NBC Universo, 6:30 a.m.
Premier League Live — NBCSN, 11 a.m.
Goal Zone — NBCSN, 1:30 p.m.
Match of the Day — NBCSN, 11 p.m.
Match of the Week — NBCSN, midnight

Formula 1
Russian Grand Prix, Sochi Autodrom, Sochi, Russia
Race — NBCSN, 7:30 a.m.
Race — Univision Deportes, 7:50 a.m.

F1 Countdown — NBCSN, 7 a.m.
Fórmula 1 Previo — Univision Deportes, 7 a.m.
F1 Extra — NBCSN, 10 a.m.

Golf
European Tour
Communist China Open, Topwin Golf & Country Club, Beijing, Communist China

Final Round — Golf Channel, 6 a.m. (same day coverage)

PGA Tour
New Orleans Classic, TPC Louisiana, Avondale, LA

Final Round — Golf Channel, 1 p.m.
Final Round — CBS, 3 p.m.

Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, noon
Golf Central Pregame — Golf Channel, 2;30 p.m.

LPGA Tour
Texas Shootout, Las Colinas Country Club, Irving, TX

Final Round — Golf Channel, 3 p.m.

Mixed Martial Arts
UFC Classics: Rich Franklin — FS1, 9 p.m.

MLB
American League
Baltimore at New York Yankees — MLB Network/MASN/YES, 1 p.m.
Chicago White Sox at Detroit — WGN/Fox Sports Detroit, 1 p.m.
Seattle at Cleveland — MLB Network/Root Sports Northwest/STO, 1 p.m.
Tampa Bay at Toronto — Fox Sports Sun/Sportsnet One, 1 p.m.
Oakland at Houston — NBC Sports California/Root Sports Southwest, 2 p.m.
Minnesota at Kansas City — Fox Sports North/Fox Sports Kansas City, 2:15 p.m.
Anaheim at Texas — Fox Sports West/Fox Sports Southwest, 3 p.m.

National League
Pittsburgh at Miami — Root Sports Pittsburgh/Fox Sports Florida, 1 p.m.
New York Mets at Washington — WPIX/MASN2, 1:30 p.m.
Atlanta at Milwaukee — Fox Sports South/Fox Sports Wisconsin, 2 p.m.
Cincinnati at St. Louis — Fox Sports Ohio/Fox Sports Midwest, 2:15 p.m.
Colorado at Arizona — Root Sports Rocky Mountain/Fox Sports Arizona, 4 p.m.
Philadelphia at Los Angeles Dodgers — Comcast SportsNet Philadelphia/Spectrum SportsNet LA/KTLA, 4 p.m.
San Diego at San Francisco — Fox Sports San Diego/NBC Sports Bay Area, 4 p.m.

Interleague
Chicago Cubs at Boston — ESPN, 8 p.m.

Plays of the Month: April — MLB Network, noon
MLB Tonight — MLB Network, 4 p.m.
Baseball Tonight: Sunday Night Countdown — ESPN, 7 p.m.
Quick Pitch — MLB Network, 11 p.m.

MLS
Atlnata vs. D.C. United — FS1, 3 p.m.

NASCAR
Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series
Toyota Owners 400, Richmond International Speedway, Richmond, VA

Race — Fox, 2 p.m.

NASCAR RaceDay: Richmond — FS1, 11:30 a.m.
Fox NASCAR Sunday — Fox, 1:30 p.m.
NASCAR Victory Lane: Richmond — FS1, 8:30 p.m.

NBA Playoffs
Western Conference Quarterfinal
Game 7: Utah at Los Angeles Clippers — ABC, 3:30 p.m. (series tied 3-3)

NBA Countdown — ABC, 3 p.m.
NBA GameTime: Jazz/Clippers, Game 7 Postgame — NBA TV, 6 p.m.
NBA GameTime — NBA TV, 7:30 p.m.

NFL
Path to the Draft: Draft Recap — NFL Network, 5 p.m.
SportsCenter Special: Draft Grades — ESPN2, 7 p.m.

NHL Stanley Cup Playoffs
Western Conference Semifinals
Game 2: St. Louis at Nashville — NBC/ Sportsnet/TVA Sports, 3 p.m. (series tied 1-1)
Game 2: Anaheim at Edmonton — NBCSN/Sportsnet/TVA Sports/TVA Sports, 7 p.m. (Edmonton leads series 2-0)

NHL Live — NBCSN, 6 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 6 p.m.
Hockey Central — Sportsnet, 6:30 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 7 p.m.
NHL Tonight: Playoff Edition — NHL Network, 9:30 p.m.
NHL Overtime — NBCSN, 9:45 p.m.

Soccer
NWSL
New Jersey Sky Blue FC vs. FC Kansas City — go90, 6 p.m.

The Xtra Sunday — beIN Sports, 4:30 p.m.
ESPN FC — ESPNews, midnight

Sports Talk
E:60: Friday Night Lies — ESPNews, 8 a.m.
E:60 Profile: Ezekiel Elliott — ESPNews, 8:30 a.m.
Outside the Lines — ESPN, 9 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 9:15 a.m.
The Sports Reporters (The Final Days) — ESPN, 9:30 a.m.
Morning Drive — Golf Channel, 10 a.m.
Sport Today — BBC World News, 2:15 p.m.
SC Featured — ESPNews, 3 p.m.
30 for 30: Four Days in October — ESPN2, 6 p.m.
SEC Now — SEC Network, 9 p.m.
Contacto Deportivo UDN — Univision Deportes, 10 p.m.
Titulares y Más: Fin de Semana — Telemundo, 11 p.m.
SportsCenter at Night — ESPN, 11 p.m.
República Deportiva — Univision/Univision Deportes, midnight

Tennis
WTA Tour
Porsche Tennis Grand Prix, Porsche Arena, Stuttgart, Germany

Final — beIN Sports, 9 a.m.

ATP Tour
Barcelona Open, Real Club de Tenis Barcelona, Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain

Final– Tennis Channel, 10 a.m.

Tennis Channel Live — Tennis Channel, 9:30 a.m.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s